LotterySK results

See all the draw results and winners! Log in to see which tickets you had in each draw and any prizes you've won.

Draw results

Sat 23 Oct 2021
1 6 8 0 1 5

Matching numbers: You must match the first or last 2 to 6 numbers in a row to win!

Draw winners

Top prize 🏆
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs M (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr L (Grantham) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr C (STAMFORD) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
LotterySK Community Fund
Ms M (GRANTHAM) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
MindSpace (Stamford) Limited
Mrs A (Stamford) supporting MindSpace (Stamford) Limited matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
Malcolm Sargent PTFA
Mrs K (GRANTHAM) supporting Malcolm Sargent PTFA matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society
Mrs K (GRANTHAM) supporting The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
Blackstones Junior FC
Mrs S (Stamford) supporting Blackstones Junior FC matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
Grantham Area Community Transport
Mr D (Grantham P) supporting Grantham Area Community Transport matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
The Deepings Library
Mrs N (Peterborough) supporting The Deepings Library matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Second prize
The Deepings Library
Mr H (PETERBOROUGH) supporting The Deepings Library matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Langtoft School
Mrs D (PETERBOROUGH) supporting Friends of Langtoft School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dementia Support South Lincs
Mr K (SOUTHAMPTON) supporting Dementia Support South Lincs matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Bythams Woodland Trust, The Spinney
Mr A (PETERBOROUGH) supporting Bythams Woodland Trust, The Spinney matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Gonerby Hill Foot School
Mrs C (GRANTHAM) supporting Gonerby Hill Foot School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Bumps & Beyond
Mrs C (Stamford) supporting Bumps & Beyond matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dancepointe
Mrs P (GRANTHAM) supporting Dancepointe matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
FSA Long Bennington Academy
Mx D (GRANTHAM) supporting FSA Long Bennington Academy matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Foston Neighbours
Mr N (GRANTHAM) supporting Foston Neighbours matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Fulbeck United FC
Mr P (GRANTHAM) supporting Fulbeck United FC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
2nd Stamford Town Scouts
Miss T (STAMFORD) supporting 2nd Stamford Town Scouts matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Samaritans of Grantham
Mrs K (Grantham) supporting Samaritans of Grantham matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
9th Grantham (St Anne's) Beavers, Cubs and Scouts
Mr J (Grantham) supporting 9th Grantham (St Anne's) Beavers, Cubs and Scouts matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Museum
Ms H (Grantham) supporting Grantham Museum matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society
Mr B (HOUGHAM Nr Grantham) supporting The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Cliffedale Chandlers Table Tennis club
Mr M (GRANTHAM) supporting Cliffedale Chandlers Table Tennis club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Blackstones Junior FC
Mr S (STAMFORD) supporting Blackstones Junior FC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham and District Talking Newspaper
Dr B (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham and District Talking Newspaper matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Ropsley Village Hall
Mrs P (GRANTHAM) supporting Ropsley Village Hall matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Careby, Aunby and Holywell Village Hall
Ms J (STAMFORD) supporting Careby, Aunby and Holywell Village Hall matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Samaritans of Grantham
Mr N (Grantham) supporting Samaritans of Grantham matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dementia Support South Lincs
Mrs C (Peterborough) supporting Dementia Support South Lincs matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Museum
Mr R (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham Museum matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Thurlby PTFA
Mrs G (BOURNE) supporting Thurlby PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Barrowby Scout Group
Mrs W (GRANTHAM) supporting Barrowby Scout Group matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Deepings Raft Race
Miss L (PETERBOROUGH) supporting Deepings Raft Race matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Sunshine Pre-School Great Gonerby
Mrs G (Granthamo) supporting Sunshine Pre-School Great Gonerby matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Athletic Club
Mr B (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham Athletic Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society
Mrs M (GRANTHAM) supporting The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Mr S (NOTTINGHAM) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Ropsley Village Hall
Mr C (Lincs NG33 4BE) supporting Ropsley Village Hall matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
1st Thurlby (St Firmin) Scout Group
Mr F (PETERBOROUGH) supporting 1st Thurlby (St Firmin) Scout Group matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dementia Support South Lincs
Miss B (STAMFORD) supporting Dementia Support South Lincs matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dimension Skatepark
Mr J (BOURNE) supporting Dimension Skatepark matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Carers Sitter Service
Mrs M (Sleaford) supporting Carers Sitter Service matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Headway Lincolnshire
Mrs A (GRANTHAM) supporting Headway Lincolnshire matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Ms M (GRANTHAM) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
inspire+
Mrs G (GRANTHAM) supporting inspire+ matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mrs R (Grantham) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr J (GRANTHAM) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr B (GRANTHAM) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr B (Bourne) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs G (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs T (SLEAFORD) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Miss C (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs S (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mx H (WISBECH) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Ms M (GRANTHAM) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Three Counties Dog Rescue
Mrs S (BOURNE) supporting Three Counties Dog Rescue matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Three Counties Dog Rescue
Mrs J (LINCOLN) supporting Three Counties Dog Rescue matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Mr C (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
MindSpace (Stamford) Limited
Mrs E (STAMFORD) supporting MindSpace (Stamford) Limited matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
MindSpace (Stamford) Limited
Mrs C (Stamford) supporting MindSpace (Stamford) Limited matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Carers First
Mr L (GRANTHAM) supporting Carers First matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Kesteven Rideability
Mrs U (LINCOLN) supporting Kesteven Rideability matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Three Counties Dog Rescue
Mr L (PETERBOROUGH) supporting Three Counties Dog Rescue matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs H (SLEAFORD) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets