LotterySK results

See all the draw results and winners! Log in to see which tickets you had in each draw and any prizes you've won.

Draw results

Sat 23 Jan 2021
5 8 4 4 7 1

Matching numbers: You must match the first or last 2 to 6 numbers in a row to win!

Draw winners

Top prize 🏆
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr W (Grantham) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
Grantham Disabled Children Society
Mrs R (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham Disabled Children Society matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
Manthorpe Preschool Playgroup
Mrs W (GRANTHAM) supporting Manthorpe Preschool Playgroup matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
Dancepointe
Mrs J (GRANTHAM) supporting Dancepointe matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Second prize
Dancepointe
Mrs H (Chatteris, Cambs) supporting Dancepointe matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Cliffedale PFA
Ms S (GRANTHAM) supporting Cliffedale PFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Cliffedale PFA
Mx R (GRANTHAM) supporting Cliffedale PFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr T (Grantham) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mrs J (NEWARK) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mrs J (GRANTHAM) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Miss D (Grantham) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Rotary Club of Grantham Kesteven
Miss S (GRANTHAM) supporting Rotary Club of Grantham Kesteven matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Mr S (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Mr W (NOTTINGHAM) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dementia Support South Lincs
Mrs B (PETERBOROUGH) supporting Dementia Support South Lincs matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Carers Sitter Service
Mr A (BOURNE) supporting Carers Sitter Service matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Sunshine Pre-School Great Gonerby
Mrs W (GRANTHAM) supporting Sunshine Pre-School Great Gonerby matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Peterborough and District Deaf Children’s Society
Ms G (OAKHAM) supporting Peterborough and District Deaf Children’s Society matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society
Mr G (GRANTHAM) supporting The Thorold Arms Community Benefit Society matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Manthorpe Preschool Playgroup
Mrs P (GRANTHAM) supporting Manthorpe Preschool Playgroup matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Malcolm Sargent PTFA
Mr G (STAMFORD) supporting Malcolm Sargent PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Mr C (Nottingham) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Sunshine Pre-School Great Gonerby
Mrs A (GRANTHAM) supporting Sunshine Pre-School Great Gonerby matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Barrowby Junior Football Club
Mr M (GRANTHAM) supporting Barrowby Junior Football Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Barrowby Junior Football Club
Mr M (GRANTHAM) supporting Barrowby Junior Football Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Mrs J (NOTTINGHAM) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Ms U (NOTTINGHAM) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Blackstones Junior FC
Mrs S (BOURNE) supporting Blackstones Junior FC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Blackstones Junior FC
Mrs J (PETERBOROUGH) supporting Blackstones Junior FC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Gonerby Hill Foot School
Mrs S (GRANTHAM) supporting Gonerby Hill Foot School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Elite Academy of Dance, Grantham
Miss R (GRANTHAM) supporting The Elite Academy of Dance, Grantham matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham and District Mencap Ltd
Mrs G (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham and District Mencap Ltd matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Castle Bytham Village Hall
Mrs T (Castle Bytham) supporting Castle Bytham Village Hall matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Life Saving Club
Mrs H (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham Life Saving Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Bourne Town Bowls Club
Mr M (BOURNE) supporting Bourne Town Bowls Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dancepointe
Mrs J (GRANTHAM) supporting Dancepointe matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
North Witham Village Hall
Miss S (GRANTHAM) supporting North Witham Village Hall matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs T (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Ms K (Grantham) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Miss C (Grantham) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Three Counties Dog Rescue
Mrs S (STAMFORD) supporting Three Counties Dog Rescue matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
SSAFA - LINCOLNSHIRE - GRANTHAM DIVISION
Mr D (GRANTHAM) supporting SSAFA - LINCOLNSHIRE - GRANTHAM DIVISION matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dementia Support South Lincs
Miss B (STAMFORD) supporting Dementia Support South Lincs matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Ropsley Village Hall
Mr E (GRANTHAM) supporting Ropsley Village Hall matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Thurlby PTFA
Mrs E (BOURNE) supporting Thurlby PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Ropsley Village Hall
Mrs P (GRANTHAM) supporting Ropsley Village Hall matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Journal Children's Fund
Mrs R (GRANTHAM) supporting Grantham Journal Children's Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Grantham Canal
Mr S (NOTTINGHAM) supporting Grantham Canal matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Mr W (Bourne) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
LotterySK Community Fund
Ms H (GRANTHAM) supporting LotterySK Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs B (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs T (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Mrs C (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA)
Miss W (GRANTHAM) supporting Friends of Sandon and Ambergate (FOSA) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Three Counties Dog Rescue
Mr S (GRANTHAM) supporting Three Counties Dog Rescue matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Foxdale Equine Assisted Learning
Mrs M (Sleaford) supporting Foxdale Equine Assisted Learning matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets